MSL Snipers Tournament
| Season | Team | Matches | Rounds | KPR | Match Avg | Total Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 8 | apeX | 8 | 156 | 1.615 | 31.50 | 252 |
| Season 9 | Well Played | 12 | 428 | 1.026 | 36.58 | 439 |
| Season 10 | Try Again! | 11 | 290 | 0.841 | 22.18 | 244 |
| Total | - | 31 | 874 | 1.070 | 30.16 | 935 |
| Season | Team | Matches | Rounds | KPR | Match Avg | Total Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 8 | apeX | 8 | 156 | 1.615 | 31.50 | 252 |
| Season 9 | Well Played | 12 | 428 | 1.026 | 36.58 | 439 |
| Season 10 | Try Again! | 11 | 290 | 0.841 | 22.18 | 244 |
| Total | - | 31 | 874 | 1.070 | 30.16 | 935 |